Association Colmarienne de Sauvetage et de Secourisme

100m Bouée Tube

2023-2024

Athlète
Catégorie
Genre
Compétition
Temps
Junior
Homme
01'02"43
Junior
Homme
01'04"12
[INV] GRAND Flavian
Masters plus
Homme
01'17"03
[INV] LORENZ Emeric
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'18"12
[INV] KALJEVIC Philipp
Junior
Homme
01'18"16
Cadet
Homme
01'20"41
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'21"19
[INV] WATTENHOFER Thomas
Masters plus
Homme
01'21"25
[INV] BOURQUIN Antoine
Senior
Homme
01'21"95
[INV] GRASS David
Junior
Homme
01'22"09
Senior
Femme
01'23"58
Junior
Femme
01'24"44
[INV] KÖNIG Emilia
Junior
Femme
01'25"58
[INV] LANGGUTH Charlotte
Cadet
Femme
01'27"09
Junior
Femme
01'28"58
[INV] GRASS Rebekka
Cadet
Femme
01'30"94
Cadet
Homme
01'31"91
Cadet
Femme
01'36"47
Cadet
Femme
01'40"43
Benjamin
Homme
02'18"48

2022-2023

Athlète
Catégorie
Genre
Compétition
Temps

2019-2020

Athlète
Catégorie
Genre
Compétition
Temps
[INV] SCHULZ Holger
Seniors et Masters
Homme
00'59"41
[INV] ABGOTTSPON Jonas
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'00"61
[INV] LENZLINGER Nico
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'03"01
Youth
Homme
01'03"47
[INV] LENZLINGER Jonas
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'03"93
[INV] VANBUEL Nele
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'04"28
[INV] RÖÖSLI Elias
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'04"31
[INV] CHEPTIAKOV Ivan
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'04"51
[INV] HARTMANN Thomas
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'04"54
[INV] LIEBMANN Dennis
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'05"43
[INV] FREY Alexander
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'06"39
[INV] WANGER Oliver
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'06"61
[INV] MULLER Marc-André
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'06"73
[INV] RUDOLF Jonas
Youth
Homme
01'07"09
[INV] GREBER Oliver
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'07"97
[INV] HEFTI Cyrill
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'08"50
[INV] FREUDIGER Jasmin
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'09"50
[INV] HEINZ Regina
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'09"64
[INV] LENZ Patricia
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'10"29
[INV] NEUMAIER Manuel
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'10"94
[INV] SCHULTZ Marco
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'11"02
[INV] BITTMANN Paul
Youth
Homme
01'11"88
[INV] BRENZINGER Lisa
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'12"33
[INV] BALLAT Marina
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'12"42
[INV] VOGEL Christian
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'12"70
[INV] BOTT Patrick
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'13"22
[INV] STEINER Julia
Youth
Femme
01'13"43
[INV] GRAU Jessica
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'13"54
[INV] SCHMID Alexander
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'13"80
Youth
Homme
01'13"81
[INV] ARN Yanik
Youth
Homme
01'13"97
[INV] ZWYER Stefanie
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'14"20
Junior
Homme
01'15"13
Youth
Homme
01'15"26
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'15"35
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'15"35
Junior
Homme
01'15"76
[INV] MARTY Daniela
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'15"95
[INV] MOESCH Julian
Youth
Homme
01'16"32
[INV] OERI Salome
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'16"58
[INV] KNIERIM Luca
Youth
Homme
01'17"48
Minime
Femme
01'17"86
[INV] STEINER Lorena
Youth
Femme
01'18"27
[INV] SCHULTZ Vanessa
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'18"69
[INV] BUCHMANN Anna
Youth
Femme
01'19"56
[INV] SCHAEFER Michelle
Youth
Femme
01'20"61
[INV] TSCHANTRE Béatrice
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'20"77
[INV] FÖRSTER Pia
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'21"31
[INV] ROEBER Julian
Youth
Homme
01'22"61
Minime
Femme
01'24"08
[INV] MESSER Leonie
Youth
Femme
01'27"26
Cadet
Femme
01'27"57
Youth
Femme
01'27"62
[INV] JAUCH Olivia
Youth
Femme
01'29"13
Minime
Homme
01'34"04
Minime
Femme
01'40"00
Minime
Femme
01'40"03
Minime
Femme
01'41"30
Minime
Femme
01'42"06
[INV] OTREMBA Maike
Youth
Femme
01'50"02

2018-2019

Athlète
Catégorie
Genre
Compétition
Temps
[INV] WALLE Sebastian
Junior
Homme
00'59"07
[INV] ABGOTTSPONA Jonas
Seniors et Masters
Homme
00'59"78
[INV] SCHULZ Holger
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'00"01
[INV] HIRSCH Julian
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'00"55
[INV] LENZLINGER Nico
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'01"90
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'03"82
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'03"82
[INV] LENZLINGER Jonas
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'04"28
[INV] WANGER Oliver
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'04"83
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'05"75
[INV] LIEBMANN Dennis
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'06"19
[INV] MILLARD Florian
Junior
Homme
01'06"57
[INV] INDERBITZIN Marco
Junior
Homme
01'06"94
[INV] DETHIER Kyllian
Cadet
Homme
01'09"14
Cadet
Homme
01'10"03
[INV] FREUDIGER Jasmin
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'10"11
[INV] STUCKI Roman
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'11"31
[INV] BOHNENBERGER Anika
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'11"73
[INV] KUBITZA Paul
Junior
Homme
01'12"37
[INV] FASSLER Patrick
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'12"47
[INV] MANUS Martha
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'12"51
[INV] HEINZ Regina
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'12"97
[INV] BRENZINGER Lisa
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'13"21
[INV] MÜLLER Marc-Antoine
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'13"29
[INV] STUCKI Silvan
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'14"39
[INV] SEXTON Jennifer
Junior
Femme
01'14"50
[INV] ZWYLER Stefanie
Junior
Femme
01'14"98
[INV] REICHMUTH Daniela
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'15"19
[INV] TRABERT Antje
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'15"19
Cadet
Homme
01'15"60
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'16"36
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'16"36
[INV] STEINER Lorena
Junior
Femme
01'17"20
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'17"45
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'17"45
[INV] ARN Yanik
Cadet
Homme
01'17"55
[INV] HABEGGER Jacqueline
Junior
Femme
01'17"90
Junior
Femme
01'18"03
[INV] KOPP Steven
Cadet
Homme
01'18"10
[INV] STEINER Julia
Junior
Femme
01'18"57
Cadet
Homme
01'18"65
[INV] GRUNDMANN Eileen
Junior
Femme
01'19"51
[INV] KISTLER Aline
Junior
Femme
01'20"31
[INV] STRAUCH Sophie
Junior
Femme
01'20"59
Cadet
Femme
01'20"78
[INV] FAES Seya
Cadet
Homme
01'22"70
[INV] MESSER Leonie
Junior
Femme
01'22"76
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'22"87
[INV] MARTY Daniela
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'23"51
[INV] GREBER Oliver
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'24"12
[INV] MOESCH Julian
Cadet
Homme
01'25"66
[INV] DELANNOY Mélanie
Cadet
Femme
01'25"69
Cadet
Femme
01'28"34
[INV] EGGER Riccarda
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'29"73
[INV] KOCHLI Melina
Junior
Femme
01'29"73
[INV] THIRY Eloïse
Cadet
Femme
01'35"44
[INV] KUHN Aurelia
Junior
Femme
01'41"33
[INV] FANKHAUSER Joelle
Cadet
Femme
01'54"80

2017-2018

Athlète
Catégorie
Genre
Compétition
Temps
[INV] SCHULZ Holger
Seniors et Masters
Homme
00'59"73
[INV] ABGOTTSPONA Jonas
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'00"06
[INV] BREHMER Ferdinand
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'01"60
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'02"26
[INV] ALBUS Cyrill
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'03"49
[INV] LIEBMANN Dennis
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'04"07
[INV] GILZ Lukas
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'04"86
[INV] VON AUEMÜLLER Julian
Junior
Homme
01'05"10
Junior
Homme
01'05"72
Junior
Homme
01'05"72
[INV] GREBER Oliver
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'06"17
[INV] THOME Benjamin
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'06"36
[INV] INDERBITZIN Marco
Junior
Homme
01'06"39
[INV] STOHR Tom
Junior
Homme
01'06"84
[INV] KÖNIG Jeffrey
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'06"85
[INV] FREY Alex
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'06"90
[INV] HARTMANN Thomas
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'07"00
[INV] HEFTI Cyrill
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'07"61
[INV] WANGER Sandro
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'07"94
[INV] MÜLLER Marc-Antoine
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'08"39
[INV] ORDEILT Brice
Junior
Homme
01'08"61
[INV] WÄLTI Thomas
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'09"97
[INV] GUGELMANN Adrian
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'09"97
[INV] HEINZ Regina
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'10"51
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'10"98
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'11"36
[INV] BOHNENBERGER Anika
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'11"57
[INV] HARZE Martine
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'11"66
[INV] THOME Simon
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'13"13
Minime
Homme
01'13"36
[INV] STUCKI Roman
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'13"36
[INV] BÄBLER Martin
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'13"72
[INV] MODAVE Eliott
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'14"22
[INV] VOGEL Christian
Junior
Homme
01'14"35
[INV] RITTER Juliane
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'14"36
[INV] BALLAT Marina
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'14"38
[INV] HENSELER Stella
Cadet
Femme
01'14"74
[INV] SEXTON Jennifer
Cadet
Femme
01'15"50
[INV] EHRBAR Tiffany
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'16"08
[INV] GROOTEN Gabriel
Junior
Homme
01'16"18
[INV] STRAUCH Sophie
Junior
Femme
01'16"42
[INV] TRABERT Antje
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'16"53
[INV] SENFTEN Flavia
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'17"11
[INV] ZWYLER Stefanie
Junior
Femme
01'17"23
[INV] LOOSLI Sabrina
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'17"26
[INV] OERI Salome
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'17"86
[INV] JAUCH Carmen
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'18"34
[INV] STEINER Julia
Cadet
Femme
01'18"43
[INV] STUCKI Silvan
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'18"63
[INV] GRAF Selina
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'18"88
[INV] RÖTHLISBERGER Rebecca
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'18"97
[INV] KELLNER Antonia
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'19"35
[INV] STUCKI Lisa
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'19"73
[INV] RÜTSCHI Jeanine
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'19"84
[INV] RUTH Nicolas
Junior
Homme
01'20"00
[INV] HABEGGER Jacqueline
Junior
Femme
01'20"02
[INV] BRUNNER Joanna
Junior
Femme
01'20"14
[INV] BRANG Nele
Cadet
Femme
01'20"51
[INV] JENNY Larissa
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'21"23
[INV] WEBER Freddy
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'21"72
[INV] MODAVE Marius
Cadet
Homme
01'21"75
[INV] VON FLÜE Romana
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'21"77
[INV] MÜLLER Adriana
Junior
Femme
01'22"24
[INV] MARTY Daniela
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'22"47
[INV] ZWYSSIG Marino
Junior
Homme
01'25"31
[INV] TSCHANTRE Béatrice
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'25"82
[INV] HUBER Eliane
Junior
Femme
01'26"56
Minime
Femme
01'26"80
[INV] HÜGLI Sarah
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'28"57
[INV] EGGER Riccarda
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'28"64
Minime
Homme
01'31"63
[INV] SCHÜTZ Mira
Junior
Femme
01'32"59
[INV] BARTH Salome
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'32"94
[INV] MESSER Leonie
Cadet
Femme
01'33"40
[INV] TSCHAN Bianca
Junior
Femme
01'33"78
[INV] ROTH Cindy
Cadet
Femme
01'33"92
Minime
Femme
01'35"28
Minime
Femme
01'35"94
[INV] WÜRZ Miriam
Cadet
Femme
01'36"07
[INV] KUHN Aurelia
Cadet
Femme
01'41"41
Minime
Femme
01'42"53

2016-2017

Athlète
Catégorie
Genre
Compétition
Temps
[INV] HIRSCH Julian
Seniors et Masters
Homme
00'58"90
[INV] SCHULZ Holger
Seniors et Masters
Homme
00'58"97
Seniors et Masters
Homme
00'59"28
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'00"18
[INV] ABGOTTSPON Jonas
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'02"31
[INV] ZÖLLIG Manuel
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'02"34
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'02"40
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'04"37
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'04"99
[INV] GREBER Oliver
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'05"32
[INV] WANGER Sandro
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'05"49
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'05"59
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'06"34
[INV] MEIER Angela
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'06"65
[INV] HEFTI Cyrill
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'06"98
[INV] LIEBMANN Dennis
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'07"23
[INV] CHEPTIAKOV Ivan
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'08"00
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'08"01
[INV] VAN DER HAAS Thierry
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'08"14
[INV] SCHELLENBERGER Lucas
Youth
Homme
01'09"64
Youth
Homme
01'09"70
Youth
Homme
01'09"70
[INV] NEIDHART Felix
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'09"76
[INV] BÄBLER Martin
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'10"04
[INV] FLEUTI Daniel
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'10"45
[INV] BOHNENBERG Anika
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'11"10
[INV] THOME Benjamin
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'11"77
[INV] HEINZ Regina
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'12"49
[INV] WEIS Verena
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'12"55
[INV] GOFFIN-VANBUEL Aurélie
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'12"66
[INV] MULLER Marc-André
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'13"03
[INV] CAMENZIND Martina
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'13"46
[INV] HARTMANN Thomas
Youth
Homme
01'13"63
[INV] EHRBAR Tiffany
Youth
Femme
01'13"91
Youth
Femme
01'14"03
[INV] MEHLIS Sabine
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'14"50
[INV] LENZ Patricia
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'15"53
[INV] HAGMANN David
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'15"80
[INV] BRENZINGER Lisa
Youth
Femme
01'16"41
[INV] BRENNER Ramona
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'16"57
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'16"77
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'16"92
[INV] BORREGUERO Cedric
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'17"36
[INV] MULLER Silvan
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'17"80
[INV] SNEFTEN Andrin
Youth
Homme
01'17"87
[INV] ZEHNDER Karin
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'18"05
Youth
Homme
01'18"09
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'18"12
[INV] STUCKI Roman
Youth
Homme
01'18"67
[INV] THOME Simon
Youth
Homme
01'18"91
[INV] BRUNNER Joanna
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'19"43
Youth
Femme
01'19"46
[INV] ARNOSTI Patrizia
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'19"50
[INV] MURKOWSKA Jakub
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'19"51
Minimes (avant 2017)
Femme
01'20"43
[INV] STRAUCH Sophie
Youth
Femme
01'22"35
[INV] TITTMANN Franziska
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'22"48
Minimes (avant 2017)
Femme
01'22"57
[INV] BALMER Lisa
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'22"64
[INV] ECKNAUER Tim
Youth
Homme
01'23"01
[INV] HUBER Eliane
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'23"15
[INV] STUCKI Lisa
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'23"65
[INV] WISCHER Nadja
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'23"69
[INV] SENFTEN Cyril
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'23"85
[INV] VANBUEL-GOFFIN Nele
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'24"74
[INV] TSCHAN Bianca
Youth
Femme
01'24"83
[INV] TSCHANTRE Béatrice
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'25"88
[INV] TUOR Manuela
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'26"15
[INV] HABEGGER Jacqueline
Youth
Femme
01'28"72
[INV] IRRGANG Sophie
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'30"31
[INV] BUCHMANN Laura
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'31"09
[INV] WITTWER Nina
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'32"95
[INV] RÜTSCHI Jeanine
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'35"66
[INV] FLÜCKIGER Jan
Youth
Homme
01'41"30
Minimes (avant 2017)
Homme
01'44"48
Minimes (avant 2017)
Homme
01'47"48
Youth
Femme
01'50"25
Minimes (avant 2017)
Femme
02'21"86

2015-2016

Athlète
Catégorie
Genre
Compétition
Temps
[INV] SCHULZ Holger
Seniors et Masters
Homme
00'59"42
[INV] HIRSCH Julian
Seniors et Masters
Homme
00'59"63
Seniors et Masters
Homme
00'59"89
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'00"12
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'00"69
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'00"77
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'02"12
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'02"17
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'02"96
[INV] ZÖLLIG Manuel
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'03"03
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'03"73
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'04"03
[INV] CHEPTIAKOV Ivan
Junior
Homme
01'04"11
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'04"41
[INV] SENFTEN Cyril
Junior
Homme
01'05"04
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'05"14
[INV] WANGER Oliver
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'05"26
[INV] NEUMAIER Manuel
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'05"36
[INV] ARNI Tim
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'05"56
[INV] LIEBMANN Dennis
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'05"73
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'05"75
[INV] HELMCHEN Marko
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'06"53
Junior
Homme
01'06"57
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'07"38
[INV] WANGER Sandro
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'08"68
[INV] BÄBLER Martin
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'09"75
[INV] POZZI Lisa
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'09"87
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'09"89
[INV] VAN DER HAAS Thierry
Junior
Homme
01'09"91
Cadet
Homme
01'10"73
Cadet
Homme
01'10"73
[INV] GUGELMANN Adrian
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'11"75
Junior
Homme
01'11"81
[INV] ZEHNDER Karin
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'12"16
[INV] EHRBAR Tiffany
Junior
Femme
01'12"72
[INV] HEINZ Regina
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'13"03
[INV] WÄLTI Thomas
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'13"32
[INV] VON FLÜE Romana
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'13"33
[INV] NÜSSLI Louis
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'13"40
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'13"58
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'13"75
[INV] MÜLLER Marc-Antoine
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'13"80
[INV] BOSNIC Robert
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'15"10
[INV] FREY Alexander
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'15"40
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'15"59
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'15"62
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'15"62
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'16"12
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'16"12
[INV] KAMELZIMTY Martina
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'16"95
[INV] MAZUREK Piotr
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'17"26
[INV] RÖTHLISBERGER Rebecca
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'18"33
[INV] STUCKI Lisa
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'18"49
[INV] HAGMANN David
Junior
Homme
01'18"59
[INV] WEBER Freddy
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'20"19
[INV] MARTY Daniela
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'20"70
[INV] SIEBER Chantel
Cadet
Femme
01'21"02
[INV] KELLNER Antonia
Junior
Femme
01'21"13
[INV] RÜTSCHI Jeanine
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'21"79
[INV] BOTT Julia
Junior
Femme
01'22"08
[INV] BRENNEISER Lea
Junior
Femme
01'22"16
[INV] VON FLÜE Deborah
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'22"38
[INV] FLEUTI Bernhard
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'22"58
[INV] SENFTEN Flavia
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'23"68
[INV] BUCHMANN Laura
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'23"91
[INV] TSCHANTRE Béatrice
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'24"10
[INV] STEINER Noël
Junior
Homme
01'24"69
[INV] LUDWIG Sabine
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'25"49
[INV] BALMER Lisa
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'26"14
[INV] GALL Lisa
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'27"61
[INV] AUGSTBURGER Dominique
Junior
Femme
01'28"25
[INV] FLURI Carina
Junior
Femme
01'28"41
[INV] EGGER Riccarda
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'30"99
[INV] PONTES Lena
Junior
Femme
01'32"43
[INV] MURKOWSKA Jakub
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'33"50
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'35"06
Minimes (avant 2017)
Femme
01'37"09
Minimes (avant 2017)
Homme
01'39"15
Minimes (avant 2017)
Femme
01'40"79
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'43"18
Minimes (avant 2017)
Femme
01'57"71

2014-2015

Athlète
Catégorie
Genre
Compétition
Temps
Youth
Homme
00'59"46
Seniors et Masters
Homme
00'59"50
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'00"01
Youth
Homme
01'00"54
[INV] ZÖLLIG Manuel
Senior
Homme
01'00"75
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'00"93
[INV] MARTIN NUNEZ Raul
Senior
Homme
01'01"25
[INV] HIRSCH Julian
Junior
Homme
01'02"10
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'02"23
[INV] SCHULZ Holger
Senior
Homme
01'02"62
[INV] WANGER Oliver
Senior
Homme
01'03"50
[INV] SCHNETZLER Tobias
Senior
Homme
01'03"75
[INV] ALBUS Cyrill
Senior
Homme
01'03"77
[INV] GILZ Lukas
Senior
Homme
01'03"87
Junior
Homme
01'04"06
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'04"19
Seniors et Masters
Femme
01'04"21
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'04"40
[INV] ABGOTTSPON Jonas
Junior
Homme
01'05"26
[INV] BRAUN Moritz
Senior
Homme
01'06"22
[INV] TROXLER Sandro
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'06"50
[INV] LIEBMANN Dennis
Senior
Homme
01'07"55
[INV] CHEPTIAKOV Ivan
Junior
Homme
01'07"86
[INV] LEBET Corentin
Senior
Homme
01'07"86
[INV] NEIDHART Felix
Junior
Homme
01'08"18
[INV] NEUMAIER Manuel
Senior
Homme
01'08"60
[INV] LINDENMEYER Annika
Senior
Femme
01'08"60
[INV] WATTENHOFER Thomas
Senior
Homme
01'09"01
[INV] LENZLINGER Nico
Junior
Homme
01'09"23
[INV] WANGER Sandro
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'10"04
[INV] SENFTEN Cyril
Junior
Homme
01'10"43
[INV] CARITG MORENO David
Cadet
Homme
01'10"62
[INV] ARNI Tim
Junior
Homme
01'10"75
[INV] GREBER Oliver
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'10"86
[INV] HEFTI Cyrill
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'11"09
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'12"13
[INV] CHIA COLOMER Lluc
Cadet
Homme
01'12"37
[INV] THOME Benjamin
Senior
Homme
01'12"41
[INV] HARTANN Patrick
Junior
Homme
01'12"51
[INV] ZEHNDER Karin
Senior
Femme
01'12"67
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'12"83
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'12"83
[INV] PALMADA TEIXIDO Marc
Junior
Homme
01'13"22
[INV] BRONNER Adrian
Senior
Homme
01'14"07
[INV] MULLER Marc-André
Senior
Homme
01'14"41
[INV] GRAND Flavian
Senior
Homme
01'15"79
[INV] MULLER Silvan
Senior
Homme
01'15"90
[INV] PAYOLA ANGLADA Núria
Cadet
Femme
01'15"92
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'17"25
Seniors et Masters
Homme
01'17"31
[INV] SCHULER Robert
Senior
Homme
01'17"35
[INV] DUVOISIN Pauline
Seniors et Masters