1
|
TERRIER Tainara
(1996)
|
AS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'17"13
|
300
|
2
|
BOREL Carol Ann
(1999)
|
SPT 06
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'17"88
|
299
|
3
|
LE DEM Léna
(1996)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Senior
|
00'18"34
|
298
|
4
|
WEYDERS Justine
(1990)
|
AS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'18"37
|
297
|
5
|
THIBAULT Laura
(1994)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'18"44
|
296
|
6
|
SAINT GERMAIN Annaëlle
(1999)
|
CSSC 40
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'18"54
|
295
|
7
|
DRAGUSIN Bianca
(1994)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Senior
|
00'18"57
|
294
|
8
|
CAUVY Lalie
(2006)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'18"80
|
293
|
9
|
KRCALOVA Zdenka
(1984)
|
ESM 13
|
Masters plus
|
00'18"81
|
292
|
10
|
CHAPELET Jeanne
(2000)
|
SPT 06
|
Junior
|
00'18"81
|
291
|
11
|
MONTAGUT Lola
(1998)
|
CHSC 64
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'18"83
|
290
|
12
|
PAGIS Clémence
(1997)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Senior
|
00'18"98
|
289
|
13
|
LEMASSON Candice
(2006)
|
NOF 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'19"06
|
288
|
14
|
GELAS Colette
(1992)
|
NOF 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'19"23
|
287
|
15
|
HERVOUET Ludivine
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'19"27
|
286
|
16
|
PETER Maelle
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'19"31
|
285
|
17
|
BERTORELLE Fiona
(2006)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'19"35
|
284
|
18
|
TOUPET Anne-fleur
(2001)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Junior
|
00'19"41
|
283
|
19
|
MARUEJOULS Fanny
(1996)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Senior
|
00'19"57
|
282
|
20
|
FERREC Marion
(1993)
|
DNS 22
|
Senior
|
00'19"57
|
281
|
21
|
PEYRAUD Camille
(1994)
|
SB 33
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'19"73
|
280
|
22
|
BENHAMMA Safia
(2003)
|
ANV 94
|
Cadet
|
00'19"79
|
279
|
23
|
ETCHEBERRY Emma
(1999)
|
GBA 64
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'19"80
|
278
|
24
|
DEDIU Laura
(1998)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Senior
|
00'19"85
|
277
|
25
|
FARGE Salomé
(2000)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'19"91
|
276
|
26
|
BRUNET Adèle
(1999)
|
AGMGC 12
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'19"94
|
275
|
27
|
GAUTIER Loni
(2000)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Junior
|
00'20"09
|
274
|
28
|
ANNETRUJILLO Anne Sophie
(1996)
|
SPT 06
|
Senior
|
00'20"12
|
273
|
29
|
PRIOU Gwladys
(1999)
|
ASA 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'20"14
|
272
|
30
|
MAUVILLY Isaline
(2008)
|
ANV 94
|
Poussin
|
00'20"20
|
271
|
31
|
ROY Marie
(2002)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'20"28
|
270
|
32
|
BARBOT Chloé
(2002)
|
LN 81
|
Cadet
|
00'20"31
|
269
|
33
|
PEREIRA Lili
(2003)
|
NOF 34
|
Cadet
|
00'20"35
|
268
|
34
|
ASTIER Lise
(2002)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Cadet
|
00'20"41
|
267
|
35
|
GOMEZ MANN Lilou
(2006)
|
LN 81
|
Benjamin
|
00'20"44
|
266
|
36
|
SCHNEIDER Alyzée
(2001)
|
CSC 81
|
Junior
|
00'20"44
|
265
|
37
|
BERNE Cloe
(2001)
|
ANV 94
|
Junior
|
00'20"46
|
264
|
38
|
BERTRAND Emma
(2006)
|
LN 81
|
Benjamin
|
00'20"46
|
263
|
39
|
HUBERT Lina
(1999)
|
DNS 22
|
Senior
|
00'20"48
|
262
|
40
|
ROSSINI Chloé
(1998)
|
ASA 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'20"54
|
261
|
41
|
DURAND Emma
(2000)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Junior
|
00'20"55
|
260
|
42
|
GOYENECHE Marie
(2000)
|
CSSC 40
|
Junior
|
00'20"56
|
259
|
43
|
MALVEZIN Alexandra
(2001)
|
MS 34
|
Junior
|
00'20"58
|
258
|
44
|
PEREZ SUZANNA Diane
(1994)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'20"58
|
257
|
45
|
THEO Mathilde
(1997)
|
AS 80
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'20"60
|
256
|
46
|
GUESNON Aline
(2000)
|
ASCE 35
|
Junior
|
00'20"67
|
255
|
47
|
BARRALIS Laura
(1996)
|
SPT 06
|
Senior
|
00'20"69
|
254
|
48
|
ASTOUL Amélia
(2002)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'20"70
|
253
|
49
|
BARBIER Lauren
(1997)
|
SB 33
|
Senior
|
00'20"74
|
252
|
50
|
SOLARI Léa
(1999)
|
BSC 64
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'20"77
|
251
|
51
|
CAUVY Léonie
(2008)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'20"78
|
250
|
52
|
DRESSAYRE Laura
(1999)
|
AGMGC 12
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'20"78
|
249
|
53
|
CROSSIN Florine
(1999)
|
ANV 94
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'20"86
|
248
|
54
|
ROVERATI Romane
(1998)
|
BSC 64
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'20"88
|
247
|
55
|
DUCOBU Gaelle
(1996)
|
BOSS 40
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'20"90
|
246
|
56
|
MOULIN Coralie
(1992)
|
ESM 13
|
Senior
|
00'20"90
|
245
|
57
|
XHERVELLE Muriel
(1973)
|
LSC 62
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'20"93
|
244
|
58
|
CHEVALLIER Zoé
(2007)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'20"95
|
243
|
59
|
CANTO Lola
(2000)
|
BSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'20"96
|
242
|
60
|
COSTON Candice
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'21"03
|
241
|
61
|
RIOUT Fanny
(1994)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'21"07
|
240
|
62
|
BENHAMMA Jenna
(2006)
|
ANV 94
|
Benjamin
|
00'21"09
|
239
|
63
|
DELRIEUX Thaïs
(2001)
|
BSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'21"09
|
238
|
64
|
CLOTEAUX Bleuenn
(2002)
|
LN 81
|
Cadet
|
00'21"09
|
237
|
65
|
VIDAL Purdey
(2000)
|
AGSS 34
|
Junior
|
00'21"11
|
236
|
66
|
CAPDEVIOLLE Dune
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Junior
|
00'21"12
|
235
|
67
|
PEYROTTES Inés
(1999)
|
AGMGC 12
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'21"12
|
234
|
68
|
PAPIN Lea
(2002)
|
SESCB 44
|
Cadet
|
00'21"14
|
233
|
69
|
CARLIER Mila
(2001)
|
MNSL 34
|
Junior
|
00'21"16
|
232
|
70
|
CIER Lisa
(2000)
|
HSC 40
|
Junior
|
00'21"17
|
231
|
71
|
DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid
(2002)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Cadet
|
00'21"19
|
230
|
72
|
SISSMANN Jade
(2002)
|
ESNP 66
|
Cadet
|
00'21"22
|
229
|
73
|
MARTIN Léa
(2000)
|
ASSA 16
|
Junior
|
00'21"24
|
228
|
74
|
ROUX Fanny
(2002)
|
ASC 83
|
Cadet
|
00'21"26
|
227
|
75
|
GELFMANN Soizic
(2001)
|
SPT 06
|
Junior
|
00'21"27
|
226
|
76
|
LAMINE Pauline
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Junior
|
00'21"31
|
225
|
77
|
MENAUD Méline
(2002)
|
FFSS 75
|
Cadet
|
00'21"32
|
224
|
78
|
ALMANDOZ-MUNOZ Garazi
(2001)
|
CHSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'21"35
|
223
|
79
|
BETZ Camille
(1991)
|
NOF 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'21"37
|
222
|
80
|
REMENANT Julie
(2001)
|
TSN 31
|
Junior
|
00'21"38
|
221
|
81
|
DUVALLET Tyffaine
(2003)
|
NOF 34
|
Cadet
|
00'21"43
|
220
|
82
|
CARRAYROU Berengere
(2002)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'21"43
|
219
|
83
|
QUEFFEULOU Enora
(1999)
|
GBA 64
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'21"45
|
218
|
84
|
BELLOT Julie
(1998)
|
AS 86
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'21"46
|
217
|
85
|
TAILLENTOU Océane
(1999)
|
CSSC 40
|
Senior
|
00'21"53
|
216
|
86
|
CLOTEAUX Louenn
(2005)
|
LN 81
|
Minime
|
00'21"54
|
215
|
87
|
DO NASCIMENTO Léa
(1995)
|
ASSA 16
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'21"55
|
214
|
88
|
CLOTEAUX Maïwen
(2008)
|
LN 81
|
Poussin
|
00'21"56
|
213
|
89
|
ZANARDI Marine
(1998)
|
AS 80
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'21"56
|
212
|
90
|
TISSIER Clotilde
(1995)
|
NOF 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'21"57
|
211
|
91
|
JOVER Perle
(2001)
|
MNSL 34
|
Junior
|
00'21"65
|
210
|
92
|
MULLOT Charlotte
(1997)
|
ASSA 16
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'21"65
|
209
|
93
|
BERTRAND Pauline
(2006)
|
LN 81
|
Benjamin
|
00'21"66
|
208
|
94
|
SAM Marie
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'21"66
|
207
|
95
|
MONSANG Anaïs
(2006)
|
LN 81
|
Benjamin
|
00'21"72
|
206
|
96
|
DUMORA Maïder
(2002)
|
HSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'21"78
|
205
|
97
|
RAUZY Solene
(2005)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minime
|
00'21"80
|
204
|
98
|
DESCHEMAEKER Océane
(2001)
|
BOSS 40
|
Junior
|
00'21"80
|
203
|
99
|
LANET Mathilde
(2001)
|
CSSM 31
|
Junior
|
00'21"81
|
202
|
100
|
DAUDIGNON Elise
(2005)
|
HSC 40
|
Minime
|
00'21"83
|
201
|
101
|
ROIC Flora
(2008)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
00'21"83
|
200
|
102
|
CHANE Lola
(2000)
|
SPT 06
|
Junior
|
00'21"83
|
199
|
103
|
FABRE Laury
(2000)
|
AGSS 34
|
Junior
|
00'21"85
|
198
|
104
|
PELET Louise
(2002)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'21"85
|
197
|
105
|
AZERONDE Maddy
(2003)
|
AGSS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'21"87
|
196
|
106
|
MALVEZIN Sarah
(2001)
|
MS 34
|
Junior
|
00'21"91
|
195
|
107
|
VAREILLES Cécile
(1978)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'21"95
|
194
|
108
|
GHIRARDI Lily
(2002)
|
SSVG 65
|
Cadet
|
00'21"97
|
193
|
109
|
TISSANDIE Camille
(2004)
|
CSC 81
|
Minime
|
00'21"98
|
192
|
110
|
BALESDENS Adriane
(1997)
|
TSN 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'22"00
|
191
|
111
|
TRILLO Oiana
(2003)
|
HSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'22"03
|
190
|
112
|
PLANES BASSETTI Lilou
(2008)
|
MS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'22"06
|
189
|
113
|
RALISON Shaïna
(1999)
|
SB 33
|
Senior
|
00'22"06
|
188
|
114
|
BRUNEL Sarah
(2005)
|
AS 34
|
Minime
|
00'22"13
|
187
|
115
|
BABIKIAN Jeanne
(2003)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'22"14
|
186
|
116
|
FELLAH Amelle
(2001)
|
CNSV 59
|
Junior
|
00'22"21
|
185
|
117
|
TOUATI Celia
(2003)
|
AS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'22"22
|
184
|
118
|
MARNAS Léa
(2002)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'22"26
|
183
|
119
|
TALLEC Fanny
(2001)
|
GBA 64
|
Junior
|
00'22"26
|
182
|
120
|
LANET Mélanie
(1996)
|
CSSM 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'22"32
|
181
|
121
|
RAMPELBERG Louise
(2002)
|
ANV 94
|
Cadet
|
00'22"33
|
180
|
122
|
LAMOTTE Nina-anaïs
(1985)
|
SB 33
|
Masters plus
|
00'22"33
|
179
|
123
|
RIPERT Camille
(2001)
|
ESM 13
|
Junior
|
00'22"34
|
178
|
124
|
VULPHIE-NOUALS Julie-anne
(1996)
|
SB 33
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'22"35
|
177
|
125
|
DE MONTE Jeanne
(2008)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
00'22"37
|
176
|
126
|
CLEMENT Angelique
(2004)
|
ANV 94
|
Minime
|
00'22"39
|
175
|
127
|
PREVOST Estelle
(2000)
|
ESM 13
|
Junior
|
00'22"39
|
174
|
128
|
POUPART Maureen
(1998)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Senior
|
00'22"40
|
173
|
129
|
LEJEUNE Solene
(2008)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
00'22"41
|
172
|
130
|
VIGOUROUX Valentine
(2001)
|
AGSS 34
|
Junior
|
00'22"44
|
171
|
131
|
LOYNET Jeanne
(2007)
|
MS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'22"47
|
170
|
132
|
LAMINE Lisa
(2003)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'22"53
|
169
|
133
|
GUIGUES Fanny
(2001)
|
ASC 83
|
Junior
|
00'22"55
|
168
|
134
|
LEPRI Agathe
(2002)
|
SB 33
|
Cadet
|
00'22"57
|
167
|
135
|
POUX Jessica
(1990)
|
TSN 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'22"59
|
166
|
136
|
BONHOMME Meline
(2004)
|
LSC 62
|
Minime
|
00'22"60
|
165
|
137
|
CAPDEVIOLLE Ambre
(2003)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'22"60
|
164
|
138
|
RONCATO Caroline
(1989)
|
TSN 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'22"62
|
163
|
139
|
ANGIBEAUD Lilura
(2002)
|
HSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'22"63
|
162
|
140
|
GHELLAMALLAH Sabrina
(2003)
|
ESM 13
|
Cadet
|
00'22"64
|
161
|
141
|
JOLLY Léonie
(2002)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'22"65
|
160
|
142
|
ELMLINGER Juliette
(2000)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Junior
|
00'22"65
|
159
|
143
|
CENTENE RODRIGUEZ Alba
(2006)
|
MS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'22"76
|
158
|
144
|
CHETOUANE Celia
(2001)
|
GBA 64
|
Junior
|
00'22"78
|
157
|
145
|
ESTAMPE Alizée
(2003)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'22"82
|
156
|
146
|
GROS Célia
(2001)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Junior
|
00'22"83
|
155
|
147
|
FRANCE Zélie
(1999)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Senior
|
00'22"90
|
154
|
148
|
BARBOT Celia
(2000)
|
LN 81
|
Junior
|
00'22"90
|
153
|
149
|
GIRAUD Faustine
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Minime
|
00'22"92
|
152
|
150
|
THOMAS Charline
(2002)
|
ASC 83
|
Cadet
|
00'23"02
|
151
|
151
|
THOMAS Charline
(2002)
|
ASC 83
|
Cadet
|
00'23"02
|
150
|
152
|
CLAIRET Camille
(2002)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'23"04
|
149
|
153
|
BELLOCQ Jillian
(2004)
|
BSC 64
|
Minime
|
00'23"07
|
148
|
154
|
ROUVIERE Alicia
(2002)
|
MNSL 34
|
Cadet
|
00'23"13
|
147
|
155
|
PAUVERT Tess
(1998)
|
MS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'23"13
|
146
|
156
|
MACIERI Natacha
(1997)
|
CSC 06
|
Senior
|
00'23"15
|
145
|
157
|
DAUDIGNON Marina
(1975)
|
HSC 40
|
Masters plus
|
00'23"15
|
144
|
158
|
GUITTARD Aurelie
(1991)
|
TSN 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'23"16
|
143
|
159
|
LATXAGUE Laura
(2002)
|
GBA 64
|
Cadet
|
00'23"18
|
142
|
160
|
BRISOT Agathe
(2001)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'23"20
|
141
|
161
|
WALLART Pauline
(2008)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
00'23"23
|
140
|
162
|
BELLAIS Manon
(2002)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'23"26
|
139
|
163
|
D AMATO DANSAC Byzance
(2006)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'23"30
|
138
|
164
|
AIGLON Lilou
(2001)
|
ASC 83
|
Junior
|
00'23"33
|
137
|
165
|
FORNE Mathilde
(2002)
|
MS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'23"34
|
136
|
166
|
GORLIER Florine
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'23"35
|
135
|
167
|
SEGONNE Marie
(2001)
|
BSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'23"37
|
134
|
168
|
GIMIE Isabelle
(1977)
|
ESM 13
|
Masters plus
|
00'23"39
|
133
|
169
|
WATTECANT Alizée
(2001)
|
TSN 31
|
Junior
|
00'23"40
|
132
|
170
|
GOUTTE Cléa
(2001)
|
NOF 34
|
Junior
|
00'23"41
|
131
|
171
|
CHETTAB Cyrine
(2003)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'23"42
|
130
|
172
|
LANFLE Elise
(2001)
|
AS 80
|
Junior
|
00'23"48
|
129
|
173
|
COSNARD Romane
(2002)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Cadet
|
00'23"49
|
128
|
174
|
ABRAHAM Lily
(2002)
|
SPT 06
|
Cadet
|
00'23"52
|
127
|
175
|
BERGES Oriane
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Junior
|
00'23"52
|
126
|
176
|
OUARY Berthille
(2002)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Cadet
|
00'23"57
|
125
|
177
|
BARANDIARAN Lisa
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'23"57
|
124
|
178
|
AVIZOU Marie
(2006)
|
NOF 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'23"58
|
123
|
179
|
MALAVIALLE Jeanne
(2002)
|
CST 31
|
Cadet
|
00'23"59
|
122
|
180
|
THOMAS Ambre
(2002)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Cadet
|
00'23"61
|
121
|
181
|
LAQUERBE Juliette
(2001)
|
DFU 31
|
Junior
|
00'23"61
|
120
|
182
|
COLIN Clémentine
(2001)
|
ASC 83
|
Junior
|
00'23"64
|
119
|
183
|
RECALDE Ayana
(2004)
|
BSC 64
|
Minime
|
00'23"66
|
118
|
184
|
DOS SANTOS Camille
(2000)
|
CSC 81
|
Junior
|
00'23"66
|
117
|
185
|
SCHNEIDER Axelle
(2003)
|
CSC 81
|
Cadet
|
00'23"68
|
116
|
186
|
FENTATI Lisa
(2000)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Junior
|
00'23"72
|
115
|
187
|
RALISON Sandy
(1997)
|
SB 33
|
Senior
|
00'23"73
|
114
|
188
|
BOUTONNET Oceane
(2008)
|
MS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'23"75
|
113
|
189
|
ALVES Louise
(2003)
|
CSC 81
|
Cadet
|
00'23"75
|
112
|
190
|
LEKIBY ELILA Lea
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Minime
|
00'23"76
|
111
|
191
|
PEYRAU Valentine
(2003)
|
LN 81
|
Cadet
|
00'23"82
|
110
|
192
|
LECAILLON Danaé
(2003)
|
ASC 83
|
Cadet
|
00'23"84
|
109
|
193
|
LEFAIRE Manon
(1997)
|
LSC 62
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'23"85
|
108
|
194
|
CHABANNE Camille
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Cadet
|
00'23"85
|
107
|
195
|
BOURRICAUD Elea
(2004)
|
GBA 64
|
Minime
|
00'23"90
|
106
|
196
|
DUGUE Maelan
(1999)
|
DNS 22
|
Senior
|
00'23"90
|
105
|
197
|
ETEVE Roxane
(2001)
|
BWC 64
|
Junior
|
00'23"91
|
104
|
198
|
BARBIEUX Eva
(2004)
|
CNSV 59
|
Minime
|
00'23"93
|
103
|
199
|
BARON Emma
(2004)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minime
|
00'23"98
|
102
|
200
|
SEVRY Victoria
(1998)
|
AGSS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'23"98
|
101
|
201
|
JEAN Tatiana
(2000)
|
DFU 31
|
Junior
|
00'24"01
|
100
|
202
|
SHENOUDA Sylvia
(2001)
|
ANV 94
|
Junior
|
00'24"03
|
99
|
203
|
ROUX Oceane
(2008)
|
ASC 83
|
Poussin
|
00'24"05
|
98
|
204
|
CLAVERIE-CAZASSUS Manon
(2002)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Cadet
|
00'24"11
|
97
|
205
|
ROSENKRANZ Tifenn
(2003)
|
CST 31
|
Cadet
|
00'24"12
|
96
|
206
|
DRAGNE Alexandra - Cristiana
(2003)
|
CHSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'24"13
|
95
|
207
|
BONNEMASON Margot
(2003)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'24"14
|
94
|
208
|
JEANPERRIN Amelie
(1985)
|
AS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'24"15
|
93
|
209
|
MOY Chloé
(2000)
|
SB 33
|
Junior
|
00'24"18
|
92
|
210
|
HOLTZ Chloe
(2002)
|
AS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'24"21
|
91
|
211
|
CAVERO Clara
(2002)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'24"21
|
90
|
212
|
DIDI Célina
(2004)
|
ESM 13
|
Minime
|
00'24"22
|
89
|
213
|
MARTY Romane
(2006)
|
ASA 81
|
Benjamin
|
00'24"22
|
88
|
214
|
MEKKI Salma
(2007)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'24"26
|
87
|
215
|
PAUL Jade
(2002)
|
CNSV 59
|
Cadet
|
00'24"27
|
86
|
216
|
LAUSSU Manon
(2003)
|
LMSC 49
|
Cadet
|
00'24"37
|
85
|
217
|
LIENARD FRANCOIS Darla
(1999)
|
BSC 64
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'24"38
|
84
|
218
|
COMET Lilou
(2002)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'24"38
|
83
|
219
|
AZERONDE Lilou
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Minime
|
00'24"41
|
82
|
220
|
GAUDIN Eva
(2003)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Cadet
|
00'24"43
|
81
|
221
|
TELMON Lucie
(2003)
|
SSVG 65
|
Cadet
|
00'24"43
|
80
|
222
|
MARTIN Marine
(1997)
|
ANV 94
|
Senior
|
00'24"44
|
79
|
223
|
TESSON Norah
(2004)
|
BOSS 40
|
Minime
|
00'24"47
|
78
|
224
|
DURAND-MAHIEU Louise
(2002)
|
SESCB 44
|
Cadet
|
00'24"48
|
77
|
225
|
DUVAL Margot
(1996)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'24"53
|
76
|
226
|
GATARD Naïa
(2003)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Cadet
|
00'24"57
|
75
|
227
|
LAFOURCADE Sophie
(2002)
|
CHSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'24"58
|
74
|
228
|
CERCIAT Kaelyn
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'24"59
|
73
|
229
|
ELGOYHEN Pauline
(2004)
|
CHSC 64
|
Minime
|
00'24"63
|
72
|
230
|
BERTONA Camille
(2006)
|
LN 81
|
Benjamin
|
00'24"64
|
71
|
231
|
BROTHIER Diane
(2004)
|
MNSL 34
|
Minime
|
00'24"65
|
70
|
232
|
BARROS PEREZ Nerea
(2006)
|
CHSC 64
|
Benjamin
|
00'24"66
|
69
|
233
|
SCHORSCH Clemence
(2008)
|
WMSC 40
|
Poussin
|
00'24"66
|
68
|
234
|
GRIEUMARD Capucine
(2002)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'24"69
|
67
|
235
|
PHILIP Emy
(2008)
|
ASC 83
|
Poussin
|
00'24"72
|
66
|
236
|
FLIPO Fanny
(2000)
|
ESM 13
|
Junior
|
00'24"75
|
65
|
237
|
LAROCHE Mila
(2004)
|
BSC 64
|
Minime
|
00'24"78
|
64
|
238
|
CORTIER Manon
(2002)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'24"80
|
63
|
239
|
TETAUUPU-LARRALDE Lilou
(2007)
|
BSC 64
|
Benjamin
|
00'24"82
|
62
|
240
|
BOSC Carla
(2002)
|
AS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'24"84
|
61
|
241
|
FOISSAC Coline
(2002)
|
CST 31
|
Cadet
|
00'24"84
|
60
|
242
|
DESGREZ-DAUTET Cassandre
(2000)
|
CST 31
|
Junior
|
00'24"86
|
59
|
243
|
DAVID Marilou
(2005)
|
CSSC 40
|
Minime
|
00'24"88
|
58
|
244
|
DEPEYROT Gabrielle
(2003)
|
BOSS 40
|
Cadet
|
00'24"92
|
57
|
245
|
MICHAU Emma
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'24"94
|
56
|
246
|
FERRARO Camille
(2002)
|
MNSL 34
|
Cadet
|
00'24"95
|
55
|
247
|
AMESTOY DUBES Naïa
(2006)
|
BSC 64
|
Benjamin
|
00'25"00
|
54
|
248
|
BETOURNE Lou-ann
(2006)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin
|
00'25"04
|
53
|
249
|
DUMONT Romane
(2009)
|
ASC 83
|
Poussin
|
00'25"05
|
52
|
250
|
BAILLY Manon
(2003)
|
SESCB 44
|
Cadet
|
00'25"06
|
51
|
251
|
QUERSANTE Océane
(2003)
|
ESM 13
|
Cadet
|
00'25"09
|
50
|
252
|
BOUHINEAU Lorette
(2008)
|
HSC 40
|
Poussin
|
00'25"10
|
49
|
253
|
PALAFER Maiana
(2001)
|
ASC 83
|
Junior
|
00'25"10
|
48
|
254
|
BROUWERS Clotilde
(2002)
|
MS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'25"12
|
47
|
255
|
LAPERCHE DREANO Mathilde
(1995)
|
DNS 22
|
Senior
|
00'25"17
|
46
|
256
|
KAMIR Léa
(2003)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'25"19
|
45
|
257
|
BLAIS Liloé
(2001)
|
DNS 22
|
Junior
|
00'25"21
|
44
|
258
|
BATTUT Lilou
(2008)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
00'25"22
|
43
|
259
|
MISSAOUI--ARSLAN Loubna
(2002)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'25"25
|
42
|
260
|
DABBENE Oceane
(1998)
|
ASCE 35
|
Senior
|
00'25"28
|
41
|
261
|
SAMANNI Margot
(2002)
|
ESM 13
|
Cadet
|
00'25"32
|
40
|
262
|
COTENTIN Justine
(2004)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Minime
|
00'25"37
|
39
|
263
|
LECOUTRE Alix
(2008)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
00'25"40
|
38
|
264
|
BARBIER Lola
(2005)
|
ESM 13
|
Minime
|
00'25"46
|
37
|
265
|
FERNANDEZ Mélanie
(1998)
|
CSC 06
|
Senior
|
00'25"50
|
36
|
266
|
DELOBEL - FALXA Audrey
(2000)
|
CHSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'25"50
|
35
|
267
|
AMRO Réna
(2003)
|
SB 33
|
Cadet
|
00'25"51
|
34
|
268
|
DELAGE Maya
(2002)
|
ASSA 16
|
Cadet
|
00'25"54
|
33
|
269
|
ABRAVANEL Annah
(2003)
|
BWC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'25"59
|
32
|
270
|
AZERONDE Lola
(2006)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'25"60
|
31
|
271
|
ALLOUN Anouk
(2002)
|
ESM 13
|
Cadet
|
00'25"62
|
30
|
272
|
EMERIAU Maeva
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'25"63
|
29
|
273
|
DUPUY Camille
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'25"71
|
28
|
274
|
DUPUY Clara
(2004)
|
AS 34
|
Minime
|
00'25"80
|
27
|
275
|
EL KOBAÏ Lina
(2005)
|
CSC 81
|
Minime
|
00'25"82
|
26
|
276
|
MORVAN Justine
(2001)
|
DNS 22
|
Junior
|
00'25"82
|
25
|
277
|
CHENESSEAU Camille
(2008)
|
ESM 13
|
Poussin
|
00'25"83
|
24
|
278
|
ROIC Clara
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'25"84
|
23
|
279
|
VINIANE Méline
(2000)
|
ASSA 16
|
Junior
|
00'25"88
|
22
|
280
|
AL DURRAH GALANT Iana
(2001)
|
TSN 31
|
Junior
|
00'25"88
|
21
|
281
|
ANDRE Elise
(2006)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'26"05
|
20
|
282
|
DALOUS Mélissa
(2006)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'26"08
|
19
|
283
|
MORNET Lyna
(2002)
|
GBA 64
|
Cadet
|
00'26"09
|
18
|
284
|
BORRUT Flavie
(2009)
|
MNSL 34
|
Poussin
|
00'26"10
|
17
|
285
|
ATTARY Ahlem
(2008)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
00'26"11
|
16
|
286
|
HUBERT Orlane
(2001)
|
AS 86
|
Junior
|
00'26"13
|
15
|
287
|
DEVRED Amélie
(2002)
|
AEBS 91
|
Cadet
|
00'26"14
|
14
|
288
|
AMRO Sarina
(2002)
|
SB 33
|
Cadet
|
00'26"17
|
13
|
289
|
CALMELS Margo
(2006)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'26"18
|
12
|
290
|
FAURE Perrine
(2006)
|
CSC 81
|
Benjamin
|
00'26"19
|
11
|
291
|
DJAMA Kamelya
(2004)
|
ANV 94
|
Minime
|
00'26"22
|
10
|
292
|
GIRAUD Laura
(2001)
|
WMSC 40
|
Junior
|
00'26"25
|
9
|
293
|
FUENTEFRIA Chiara
(2004)
|
MNSL 34
|
Minime
|
00'26"29
|
8
|
294
|
ALLOUN Telma
(2004)
|
ESM 13
|
Minime
|
00'26"30
|
7
|
295
|
ROBERT Celia
(2004)
|
ASSA 16
|
Minime
|
00'26"31
|
6
|
296
|
WEIMER Noélie
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'26"35
|
5
|
297
|
TORRES MASSON Maria Paz
(1989)
|
SPT 06
|
Senior
|
00'26"38
|
4
|
298
|
DELTOUR Amélie
(2003)
|
LSC 62
|
Cadet
|
00'26"38
|
3
|
299
|
GOYET Nova
(2004)
|
AS 34
|
Minime
|
00'26"44
|
2
|
300
|
GUERY Clémence
(2003)
|
AGSS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'26"45
|
1
|
301
|
CANIPEL Morgane
(1997)
|
LSC 62
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'26"46
|
0
|
302
|
POUPART Zoe
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Minime
|
00'26"46
|
0
|
303
|
COMET Fantine
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'26"47
|
0
|
304
|
ROBIN Lucie
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'26"48
|
0
|
305
|
VANDENBUSSCHE Charlotte
(2008)
|
LSC 62
|
Poussin
|
00'26"50
|
0
|
306
|
BELLIOT Liz
(2002)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'26"51
|
0
|
307
|
JOUNEAU Emilie
(2001)
|
DNS 22
|
Junior
|
00'26"56
|
0
|
308
|
BALESTRA Marie-lys
(2007)
|
ESM 13
|
Benjamin
|
00'26"57
|
0
|
309
|
MAREC Camille
(2000)
|
DNS 22
|
Junior
|
00'26"58
|
0
|
310
|
PAROT Charlotte
(2008)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'26"60
|
0
|
311
|
LIMERI Cloé
(2001)
|
SB 33
|
Junior
|
00'26"62
|
0
|
312
|
PICCIOLONI Carla
(2004)
|
ESM 13
|
Minime
|
00'26"64
|
0
|
313
|
DUIZABO Alice
(2005)
|
HSC 40
|
Minime
|
00'26"64
|
0
|
314
|
NADAL Anouchka
(2004)
|
BOSS 40
|
Minime
|
00'26"65
|
0
|
315
|
NGUYEN DUC LONG Jeanne
(2004)
|
BOSS 40
|
Minime
|
00'26"65
|
0
|
316
|
BOINEAU Candice
(2007)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'26"68
|
0
|
317
|
FLORIDO Léa
(2003)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'26"68
|
0
|
318
|
ORTIZ Carla
(2008)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'26"70
|
0
|
319
|
RACLE Lila
(2002)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Cadet
|
00'26"70
|
0
|
320
|
DOBEL Anne
(1999)
|
AS 80
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'26"75
|
0
|
321
|
MEHAWED Salma
(2004)
|
ESM 13
|
Minime
|
00'26"76
|
0
|
322
|
CASTRYCK-GENEREUX Lilea
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Minime
|
00'26"77
|
0
|
323
|
GOBIN Gabrielle
(2006)
|
AFSA 84
|
Benjamin
|
00'26"79
|
0
|
324
|
BROUSSEAU Alicia
(2002)
|
DFU 31
|
Cadet
|
00'26"82
|
0
|
325
|
BEAUGEOIS Carole
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Minime
|
00'26"85
|
0
|
326
|
SOILIHI Jénaya
(2003)
|
AEBS 91
|
Cadet
|
00'26"91
|
0
|
327
|
RABUSSIER Lilou
(2000)
|
SB 33
|
Junior
|
00'26"97
|
0
|
328
|
SANGLA Cloé
(2006)
|
HSC 40
|
Benjamin
|
00'27"00
|
0
|
329
|
GASC Morgane
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Junior
|
00'27"00
|
0
|
330
|
DUPONT Noa
(2006)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin
|
00'27"02
|
0
|
331
|
BOUKECHICHE Louisa
(2006)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'27"04
|
0
|
332
|
CLAVERIE CAZASSUS Emma
(2004)
|
BOSS 40
|
Minime
|
00'27"05
|
0
|
333
|
RACHDI Lina
(2008)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
00'27"06
|
0
|
334
|
BONHOMME Janice
(2006)
|
LSC 62
|
Benjamin
|
00'27"09
|
0
|
335
|
BALSHAW Hope
(2004)
|
BSC 64
|
Minime
|
00'27"21
|
0
|
336
|
SOILIHI Mahina
(2000)
|
AEBS 91
|
Junior
|
00'27"22
|
0
|
337
|
PETER Jade
(2006)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Benjamin
|
00'27"25
|
0
|
338
|
CATTRINI Anaïs
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Minime
|
00'27"25
|
0
|
339
|
BIONDO Nina
(2005)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minime
|
00'27"26
|
0
|
340
|
PELLERIN Lilou
(2006)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin
|
00'27"38
|
0
|
341
|
GUIBERT Oceane
(2006)
|
SSHL 40
|
Benjamin
|
00'27"44
|
0
|
342
|
DILASSEUR Flora
(2008)
|
AEBS 91
|
Poussin
|
00'27"46
|
0
|
343
|
CARON Jeanne
(2002)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'27"49
|
0
|
344
|
PARAIRE PUGNIERE Jade
(2006)
|
ASC 83
|
Benjamin
|
00'27"59
|
0
|
345
|
WURTZ Eva
(2008)
|
ACSS 68
|
Poussin
|
00'27"62
|
0
|
346
|
NUNES VARELA Pauline
(2008)
|
BOSS 40
|
Poussin
|
00'27"66
|
0
|
347
|
MARCO Manon
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
|
0
|
348
|
PRETRE Ava
(1996)
|
NOF 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
|
0
|
349
|
SELYANKO Irina
(2006)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'27"06
|
0
|
350
|
POUSSAINT Idoïa
(2002)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'27"10
|
0
|
351
|
ROLLAND Amandine
(2002)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Cadet
|
00'27"12
|
0
|
352
|
OGE Jade
(2003)
|
SESCB 44
|
Cadet
|
00'27"14
|
0
|
353
|
PIARD Pauline
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'27"16
|
0
|
354
|
CORBIERE Maëla
(2005)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Minime
|
00'27"17
|
0
|
355
|
GELLIDA-GUEDJ Eden
(2006)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'27"20
|
0
|
356
|
GASC Oceane
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'27"29
|
0
|
357
|
DONNADILLE Nélia
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'27"31
|
0
|
358
|
LEROI-ARNOUD Clémence
(2002)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'27"32
|
0
|
359
|
AVERBUCH Laura
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Minime
|
00'27"36
|
0
|
360
|
BARBIER Mathilde
(1999)
|
SB 33
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'27"40
|
0
|
361
|
YVARS Léa
(2002)
|
GBA 64
|
Cadet
|
00'27"43
|
0
|
362
|
DEMARCQ Amaia
(2002)
|
BWC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'27"50
|
0
|
363
|
FERRER Chiara
(2007)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'27"53
|
0
|
364
|
BUREL Josephine
(2003)
|
SESCB 44
|
Cadet
|
00'27"53
|
0
|
365
|
LE NEINDRE Lenka
(1976)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'27"68
|
0
|
366
|
VARIN Camille
(2002)
|
DNS 22
|
Cadet
|
00'27"69
|
0
|
367
|
LOTTERIE Mathilde
(2001)
|
CST 31
|
Junior
|
00'27"72
|
0
|
368
|
SANCHEZ Aryelle
(2002)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'27"74
|
0
|
369
|
TUFFREAU Axelle
(2003)
|
DNS 22
|
Cadet
|
00'27"75
|
0
|
370
|
GUEMENE Amandine
(1995)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'27"76
|
0
|
371
|
PIPARD Juliette
(2003)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Cadet
|
00'27"78
|
0
|
372
|
LANZUTTI Ioena
(2005)
|
HSC 40
|
Minime
|
00'27"82
|
0
|
373
|
GHOMRANI Selma
(2002)
|
SSVG 65
|
Cadet
|
00'27"84
|
0
|
374
|
LHERISSON Kathy
(2007)
|
DFU 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'27"86
|
0
|
375
|
WENDERBECQ Zoe
(2008)
|
WMSC 40
|
Poussin
|
00'27"88
|
0
|
376
|
HOUMIR Souhayla
(2001)
|
AS 80
|
Junior
|
00'27"88
|
0
|
377
|
BARON Mathilde
(2008)
|
CSSM 31
|
Poussin
|
00'27"93
|
0
|
378
|
CANDAU Lorette
(2005)
|
SSVG 65
|
Minime
|
00'27"96
|
0
|
379
|
MOUDERY Maëlys
(2008)
|
ESSV 13
|
Poussin
|
00'27"99
|
0
|
380
|
DESCLAUX Manon
(2006)
|
ESM 13
|
Benjamin
|
00'28"00
|
0
|
381
|
OKOMBI EGOBO Olivia-laure
(2006)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin
|
00'28"06
|
0
|
382
|
SIMON Maelle
(2005)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minime
|
00'28"06
|
0
|
383
|
VASNIER Flavie
(2002)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'28"12
|
0
|
384
|
MIGAYROU BERTIAUX Emma
(2006)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'28"13
|
0
|
385
|
LAHMAR Elia
(2008)
|
AFSA 84
|
Poussin
|
00'28"14
|
0
|
386
|
OLIVER Sara
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Minime
|
00'28"15
|
0
|
387
|
GINESTET Lily
(2008)
|
MNSL 34
|
Poussin
|
00'28"20
|
0
|
388
|
DELICHERE Clelia
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'28"23
|
0
|
389
|
BAILLOUD Eva
(2003)
|
DFU 31
|
Cadet
|
00'28"23
|
0
|
390
|
BOTTE Camille
(2004)
|
CNSV 59
|
Minime
|
00'28"25
|
0
|
391
|
DOULAT Sofia
(2007)
|
CSC 81
|
Benjamin
|
00'28"26
|
0
|
392
|
MULLER Estelle
(2003)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Cadet
|
00'28"26
|
0
|
393
|
USED Lalie
(2007)
|
ASA 81
|
Benjamin
|
00'28"32
|
0
|
394
|
LE BRETON Agathe
(2009)
|
CSSC 40
|
Poussin
|
00'28"33
|
0
|
395
|
GASTINEL Jeanne
(2003)
|
GBA 64
|
Cadet
|
00'28"34
|
0
|
396
|
BALLOT Léa
(2001)
|
SB 33
|
Junior
|
00'28"38
|
0
|
397
|
BERNIER Jade
(2003)
|
GBA 64
|
Cadet
|
00'28"50
|
0
|
398
|
LACORDE Charline
(2009)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
00'28"53
|
0
|
399
|
MENASRIA Eden
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'28"58
|
0
|
400
|
DELHOMME Mailys
(2008)
|
AS 86
|
Poussin
|
00'28"69
|
0
|
401
|
HELMER Zoé
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'28"72
|
0
|
402
|
BROSSARD Eloïse
(2008)
|
CSSM 31
|
Poussin
|
00'28"74
|
0
|
403
|
SELLE Elsa
(2001)
|
DFU 31
|
Junior
|
00'28"75
|
0
|
404
|
DRUON Marie
(2004)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minime
|
00'28"76
|
0
|
405
|
DEVILIER Alice
(1996)
|
LSC 62
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'28"82
|
0
|
406
|
MAUVILLY Cassandre
(2005)
|
ANV 94
|
Minime
|
00'28"89
|
0
|
407
|
RABAGNY Victoria
(2004)
|
BSC 64
|
Minime
|
00'28"91
|
0
|
408
|
BOISGERAULT Aline
(1989)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'28"92
|
0
|
409
|
ODILLARD Valentine
(2003)
|
DNS 22
|
Cadet
|
00'28"92
|
0
|
410
|
BLAIS Clémence
(1997)
|
DNS 22
|
Senior
|
00'28"98
|
0
|
411
|
DUVAL Chloé
(2006)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'28"99
|
0
|
412
|
CAVAREC Louna
(2004)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Minime
|
00'29"04
|
0
|
413
|
CHAPON Vanina
(2004)
|
ASA 81
|
Minime
|
00'29"04
|
0
|
414
|
ALQUIER VIDEAU Juliette
(2007)
|
CSSC 40
|
Benjamin
|
00'29"12
|
0
|
415
|
MOREL Bérénice
(2006)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'29"18
|
0
|
416
|
TUMBA Bilonda
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Cadet
|
00'29"22
|
0
|
417
|
HEGOAS Uhaina Kailani
(2008)
|
GBA 64
|
Poussin
|
00'29"25
|
0
|
418
|
LE MEUR Eve
(2008)
|
MNSL 34
|
Poussin
|
00'29"25
|
0
|
419
|
BARKER Heleann
(2001)
|
HSC 40
|
Junior
|
00'29"26
|
0
|
420
|
CHAUVET Lilou
(2008)
|
BOSS 40
|
Poussin
|
00'29"30
|
0
|
421
|
NOTARDONATO Léa
(2001)
|
MNSL 34
|
Junior
|
00'29"31
|
0
|
422
|
GOURGUECHON Lily
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Minime
|
00'29"32
|
0
|
423
|
BALAGUER Ambre
(2008)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'29"38
|
0
|
424
|
LUCAS Apolline
(2009)
|
ASCA 44
|
Poussin
|
00'29"39
|
0
|
425
|
BEC BOTELLA Camille
(2010)
|
HSC 40
|
Avenir
|
00'29"40
|
0
|
426
|
ESTIENNE Angelina
(2009)
|
ASC 83
|
Poussin
|
00'29"40
|
0
|
427
|
LEVESQUE DU ROSTU Manon
(2001)
|
DNS 22
|
Junior
|
00'29"45
|
0
|
428
|
ANDRIEU Louna
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Minime
|
00'29"46
|
0
|
429
|
BERTHELEU Diane-champa
(2001)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Junior
|
00'29"47
|
0
|
430
|
MORICE Azia
(2008)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Poussin
|
00'29"56
|
0
|
431
|
ROUDOT Charline
(2008)
|
AEBS 91
|
Poussin
|
00'29"56
|
0
|
432
|
DEGUILHEM GÉraldine
(2009)
|
BOSS 40
|
Poussin
|
00'29"56
|
0
|
433
|
BEZOMBES Marion
(2002)
|
AEBS 91
|
Cadet
|
00'29"62
|
0
|
434
|
DEFRANCE Emma
(2003)
|
AEBS 91
|
Cadet
|
00'29"70
|
0
|
435
|
BOURISSOU Gaëlle
(2008)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
00'29"73
|
0
|
436
|
LAVILLETTE Lillie-rose
(2008)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
00'29"74
|
0
|
437
|
ROUNORD Loeva
(2008)
|
MS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'29"74
|
0
|
438
|
PUNA Emmy
(2005)
|
ASC 83
|
Minime
|
00'29"75
|
0
|
439
|
DUGRIP Jade
(2005)
|
MNSL 34
|
Minime
|
00'29"78
|
0
|
440
|
PAULIAC Marlou
(2006)
|
CSSC 40
|
Benjamin
|
00'29"79
|
0
|
441
|
TANGUY Coralie
(1994)
|
AESJJA 75
|
Senior
|
00'29"80
|
0
|
442
|
RIOULT Emma
(2000)
|
SB 33
|
Junior
|
00'29"81
|
0
|
443
|
HANINI Lina
(2002)
|
ESM 13
|
Cadet
|
00'29"82
|
0
|
444
|
DELCAMBRE Cécile
(2004)
|
CNSV 59
|
Minime
|
00'29"84
|
0
|
445
|
GIORDANO Perrine
(2007)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'29"87
|
0
|
446
|
MOLTO Isalys
(2003)
|
MNSL 34
|
Cadet
|
00'29"91
|
0
|
447
|
TUSET Lilou
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'29"93
|
0
|
448
|
LESBARRERES Lily
(2005)
|
HSC 40
|
Minime
|
00'29"93
|
0
|
449
|
SIROT Jade
(2003)
|
GBA 64
|
Cadet
|
00'30"07
|
0
|
450
|
MIGAYROU BERTIAUX Clemence
(2006)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'30"13
|
0
|
451
|
KOUTSMANIS SANMARTIN Io
(2003)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'30"16
|
0
|
452
|
BOUSSALIM Jannah
(2007)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'30"24
|
0
|
453
|
JUAN Olivia
(2006)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'30"25
|
0
|
454
|
VARIN Gwénaelle
(2002)
|
AEBS 91
|
Cadet
|
00'30"28
|
0
|
455
|
HONVAULT Elise
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Minime
|
00'30"29
|
0
|
456
|
LABORDE Maika
(2003)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'30"30
|
0
|
457
|
GIORGIS Illona
(2002)
|
ASC 83
|
Cadet
|
00'30"36
|
0
|
458
|
BOSC Auréa
(2008)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
00'30"44
|
0
|
459
|
CHAÏB EDDOUR Anissa
(2003)
|
ESM 13
|
Cadet
|
00'30"47
|
0
|
460
|
LARRALDE Noa
(2008)
|
BSC 64
|
Poussin
|
00'30"58
|
0
|
461
|
FOURNIE Athenais
(2007)
|
HSC 40
|
Benjamin
|
00'30"59
|
0
|
462
|
LENOTTE Sarah
(2006)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin
|
00'30"67
|
0
|
463
|
TOURNAYRE Manon
(2007)
|
AEBS 91
|
Benjamin
|
00'30"70
|
0
|
464
|
FOISSAC Gwénaëlle
(2007)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'30"78
|
0
|
465
|
GIGOU Fiona
(2004)
|
DNS 22
|
Minime
|
00'30"80
|
0
|
466
|
HOLTZ Anais
(2008)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'30"87
|
0
|
467
|
QUELAVOINE Nolwenn
(1998)
|
DNS 22
|
Senior
|
00'30"89
|
0
|
468
|
BOURAS Mayssa
(2007)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Benjamin
|
00'30"91
|
0
|
469
|
JASSENS Lucie
(2007)
|
ASA 81
|
Benjamin
|
00'30"92
|
0
|
470
|
JOUBERT Elina
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Cadet
|
00'30"98
|
0
|
471
|
FAVEREAU Aurore
(2009)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
00'31"20
|
0
|
472
|
BARBIER France
(2007)
|
SB 33
|
Benjamin
|
00'31"21
|
0
|
473
|
LAVAL Candice
(2007)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'31"25
|
0
|
474
|
BROTSCHI EIBEL Lola
(2007)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'31"29
|
0
|
475
|
PECHOULTRE Louise
(2001)
|
AESJJA 75
|
Junior
|
00'31"32
|
0
|
476
|
DI SCALLA Emma
(2004)
|
CSC 81
|
Minime
|
00'31"43
|
0
|
477
|
LEROY Edwige
(2007)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin
|
00'31"47
|
0
|
478
|
CAILLE Justine
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Cadet
|
00'31"50
|
0
|
479
|
ALFONSO Chloe
(2006)
|
WMSC 40
|
Benjamin
|
00'31"54
|
0
|
480
|
GUERIN Emeline
(2004)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minime
|
00'31"55
|
0
|
481
|
DAVID Emma
(2008)
|
HSC 40
|
Poussin
|
00'31"62
|
0
|
482
|
LACRAMPE Cloe
(2003)
|
SSVG 65
|
Cadet
|
00'31"71
|
0
|
483
|
BIBEYRAN Amandine
(2000)
|
ASSA 16
|
Junior
|
00'31"80
|
0
|
484
|
ROGIER Lise
(2000)
|
LSC 62
|
Junior
|
00'31"83
|
0
|
485
|
VANDENBERGHE Lou
(2007)
|
HSC 40
|
Benjamin
|
00'31"84
|
0
|
486
|
FRANCOIS Chloe
(2009)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
00'31"86
|
0
|
487
|
ODILLARD Camille
(2005)
|
DNS 22
|
Minime
|
00'31"89
|
0
|
488
|
GINESTET Eva
(2010)
|
MNSL 34
|
Avenir
|
00'31"93
|
0
|
489
|
GUIGNARD Sarah
(2000)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Junior
|
00'31"94
|
0
|
490
|
PORTAL Lucie
(2006)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'32"19
|
0
|
491
|
DOLCINO Jade
(2006)
|
ESSV 13
|
Benjamin
|
00'32"25
|
0
|
492
|
CAMINS RAMIREZ Lisa
(2008)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'32"25
|
0
|
493
|
MARTIN Capucine
(2001)
|
NSMSS 35
|
Junior
|
00'32"26
|
0
|
494
|
THEOLAT Isaure
(2006)
|
AS 86
|
Benjamin
|
00'32"27
|
0
|
495
|
LEROUX Maeva
(2004)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minime
|
00'32"29
|
0
|
496
|
LACROIX Justine
(2007)
|
AS 86
|
Benjamin
|
00'32"33
|
0
|
497
|
KHAROUNI Thella
(2004)
|
AEBS 91
|
Minime
|
00'32"33
|
0
|
498
|
LANNE AnaÏs
(2008)
|
SSVG 65
|
Poussin
|
00'32"37
|
0
|
499
|
LAGADET Elisa
(2010)
|
ASC 83
|
Avenir
|
00'32"46
|
0
|
500
|
OLASAGASTI Karla
(2003)
|
CHSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'32"46
|
0
|
501
|
BOUYER Janelle
(2001)
|
DNS 22
|
Junior
|
00'32"47
|
0
|
502
|
SIBELET Laure
(2007)
|
ASSA 16
|
Benjamin
|
00'32"51
|
0
|
503
|
MARQUANT Suzon
(2008)
|
WMSC 40
|
Poussin
|
00'32"70
|
0
|
504
|
GARINET Mathilde
(2007)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin
|
00'32"77
|
0
|
505
|
PINEDE Leonie
(2008)
|
AFSA 84
|
Poussin
|
00'32"86
|
0
|
506
|
JARASSIER Claire
(2006)
|
AS 86
|
Benjamin
|
00'32"90
|
0
|
507
|
COLONNA - MARLY Anaïs
(2009)
|
DFU 31
|
Poussin
|
00'32"92
|
0
|
508
|
BERGERON Victorine
(2007)
|
AMNS 75
|
Benjamin
|
00'33"03
|
0
|
509
|
COUDANNE Anais
(2006)
|
WMSC 40
|
Benjamin
|
00'33"09
|
0
|
510
|
BRAMOULLÉ-RICHARD Jeanne
(2008)
|
ASC 33
|
Poussin
|
00'33"10
|
0
|
511
|
BERISSON Romane
(2004)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minime
|
00'33"15
|
0
|
512
|
GOURGUECHON Vicky
(2009)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
00'33"19
|
0
|
513
|
PELET Claire
(1971)
|
TSN 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'33"19
|
0
|
514
|
KHOBIZA Anaïs
(2005)
|
MNSL 34
|
Minime
|
00'33"24
|
0
|
515
|
LECUGY Flavie
(2006)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Benjamin
|
00'33"27
|
0
|
516
|
ANNUNZIATA Cléa
(2009)
|
ESSV 13
|
Poussin
|
00'33"31
|
0
|
517
|
ROBIN Ilona
(2002)
|
DFU 31
|
Cadet
|
00'33"33
|
0
|
518
|
MEDINA Clarisse
(2002)
|
ASC 83
|
Cadet
|
00'33"34
|
0
|
519
|
BROUSSE Louise
(2009)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'33"50
|
0
|
520
|
BUREAU Maelle
(2004)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minime
|
00'33"51
|
0
|
521
|
BARKER Maghdalenn
(2008)
|
HSC 40
|
Poussin
|
00'33"64
|
0
|
522
|
BENHAMADA-MARGOUT Sarah
(2002)
|
AMNS 75
|
Cadet
|
00'33"76
|
0
|
523
|
PULLICINO Lauriane
(2008)
|
BOSS 40
|
Poussin
|
00'33"78
|
0
|
524
|
PELET Mathilde
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Minime
|
00'33"85
|
0
|
525
|
BOURISSOU Céline
(1973)
|
TSN 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"06
|
0
|
526
|
COUDERC Manon
(2009)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'34"11
|
0
|
527
|
BONNAFOUS Doriane
(2004)
|
DFU 31
|
Minime
|
00'34"12
|
0
|
528
|
ETIENNE DANO Kathel
(2006)
|
PASS 22
|
Benjamin
|
00'34"14
|
0
|
529
|
ANCHOUM FRAUDEAU Inès
(2010)
|
AS 86
|
Avenir
|
00'34"18
|
0
|
530
|
PRIEZ Jade
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Minime
|
00'34"32
|
0
|
531
|
OTEGUI Roxane
(2006)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Benjamin
|
00'34"39
|
0
|
532
|
MANNLEIN-BELTRAN Marianna
(2006)
|
SPNS 09
|
Benjamin
|
00'34"41
|
0
|
533
|
RACHOU Gladys
(2006)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'34"42
|
0
|
534
|
ANDRIAMIALISON Noëe
(2011)
|
ASC 83
|
Avenir
|
00'34"47
|
0
|
535
|
DELON Floriane
(2004)
|
MS 34
|
Minime
|
00'34"47
|
0
|
536
|
LANNIÉ Océane
(2005)
|
BOSS 40
|
Minime
|
00'34"48
|
0
|
537
|
DOREY Inès
(2005)
|
MNSL 34
|
Minime
|
00'34"50
|
0
|
538
|
TUMBA Meta
(2006)
|
ASSA 16
|
Benjamin
|
00'34"53
|
0
|
539
|
BASAIA Morgane
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'34"53
|
0
|
540
|
OLIVER RUSSELL Pétra
(2003)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'34"64
|
0
|
541
|
CUNNAC Clémence
(2005)
|
ASA 81
|
Minime
|
00'34"71
|
0
|
542
|
STRULLOU Carla
(2006)
|
ASSPV 56
|
Benjamin
|
00'34"72
|
0
|
543
|
GERMOND Lilou
(2008)
|
LMSC 49
|
Poussin
|
00'34"72
|
0
|
544
|
SANS Ana
(2010)
|
SSVG 65
|
Avenir
|
00'34"88
|
0
|
545
|
GAS Elen
(2009)
|
NSMSS 35
|
Poussin
|
00'34"94
|
0
|
546
|
ROUAT Gaelle
(2007)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin
|
00'34"94
|
0
|
547
|
BETZEL Louise
(2007)
|
LSC 62
|
Benjamin
|
00'35"00
|
0
|
548
|
PERRAY Maeva
(2006)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Benjamin
|
00'35"04
|
0
|
549
|
BAILLEUL Agathe
(2010)
|
AS 80
|
Avenir
|
00'35"05
|
0
|
550
|
BULTEL Enora
(2007)
|
LSC 62
|
Benjamin
|
00'35"14
|
0
|
551
|
WARIN-MALLEBRERA Andréa
(2007)
|
ESSV 13
|
Benjamin
|
00'35"15
|
0
|
552
|
VIAUD Emma
(2006)
|
ASCA 44
|
Benjamin
|
00'35"17
|
0
|
553
|
CASATI Amandine
(2005)
|
AEBS 91
|
Minime
|
00'35"28
|
0
|
554
|
TOULOUZET Justine
(2006)
|
SSVG 65
|
Benjamin
|
00'35"31
|
0
|
555
|
GARGAROS Jeanne
(2007)
|
ASA 81
|
Benjamin
|
00'35"34
|
0
|
556
|
ABADIA Jade
(2009)
|
CSSC 40
|
Poussin
|
00'35"38
|
0
|
557
|
RAMALHO Maëlle
(2008)
|
LMSC 49
|
Poussin
|
00'35"38
|
0
|
558
|
SEVESTE Marie
(2006)
|
LSC 62
|
Benjamin
|
00'35"40
|
0
|
559
|
SERMET Sarah
(2006)
|
AMNS 75
|
Benjamin
|
00'35"58
|
0
|
560
|
THIERRY Camille
(2005)
|
WMSC 40
|
Minime
|
00'35"58
|
0
|
561
|
CANUEL Elisa
(2008)
|
ASSA 16
|
Poussin
|
00'35"71
|
0
|
562
|
WEGNER-CHEVALIER Maïwen
(2009)
|
HSC 40
|
Poussin
|
00'35"78
|
0
|
563
|
TUFFREAU Ines
(2005)
|
DNS 22
|
Minime
|
00'35"95
|
0
|
564
|
DELAPORTE Mathilde
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Minime
|
00'36"06
|
0
|
565
|
DOUARD Lila
(2007)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Benjamin
|
00'36"12
|
0
|
566
|
OULHIOU Léa
(2005)
|
AGSS 34
|
Minime
|
00'36"13
|
0
|
567
|
GUGUEN Marine
(2005)
|
DNS 22
|
Minime
|
00'36"16
|
0
|
568
|
MILLERIOUX Justine
(2005)
|
AMNS 75
|
Minime
|
00'36"19
|
0
|
569
|
CHAMPEAUX Arseline
(2007)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Benjamin
|
00'36"24
|
0
|
570
|
HARDOUIN Alinor
(2002)
|
DNS 22
|
Cadet
|
00'36"25
|
0
|
571
|
BARTRA Laura
(2004)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minime
|
00'36"33
|
0
|
572
|
ABBOU Neïla
(2004)
|
MS 34
|
Minime
|
00'36"41
|
0
|
573
|
THIERRY Chloe
(2008)
|
WMSC 40
|
Poussin
|
00'36"41
|
0
|
574
|
MARTINEZ CAMACHO Noémie
(2007)
|
CHSC 64
|
Benjamin
|
00'36"53
|
0
|
575
|
PARRES Mahé
(2007)
|
DFU 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'36"60
|
0
|
576
|
BABOULENE Juline
(2003)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'36"61
|
0
|
577
|
LABIDOIRE Elly
(2009)
|
SPNS 09
|
Poussin
|
00'36"64
|
0
|
578
|
WEHRLE Jeanne
(2006)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin
|
00'36"71
|
0
|
579
|
ANDRE Océane
(2005)
|
AEBS 91
|
Minime
|
00'36"99
|
0
|
580
|
MENS Leonore
(1989)
|
SNA 44
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"01
|
0
|
581
|
DAVY Romane
(2007)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Benjamin
|
00'37"03
|
0
|
582
|
BOUCOURT Marine
(2005)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minime
|
00'37"05
|
0
|
583
|
BOUTONNET Soline
(2011)
|
MS 34
|
Avenir
|
00'37"12
|
0
|
584
|
URVOY Angèle
(2004)
|
NSMSS 35
|
Minime
|
00'37"27
|
0
|
585
|
MARCEL Sidonie
(2007)
|
SSVG 65
|
Benjamin
|
00'37"31
|
0
|
586
|
RECALDE Solea
(2007)
|
BSC 64
|
Benjamin
|
00'37"38
|
0
|
587
|
ROLLAND PEREIRA COUTINHO Lou-anne
(2007)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Benjamin
|
00'37"41
|
0
|
588
|
VASNIER Chloe
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Minime
|
00'37"56
|
0
|
589
|
DOUET Lilou
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'37"62
|
0
|
590
|
BAILLEUL Louise
(2006)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin
|
00'37"63
|
0
|
591
|
OUGHLIS Jahwara
(2007)
|
AESJJA 75
|
Benjamin
|
00'37"66
|
0
|
592
|
GUILLAUME Clara
(2006)
|
CNSV 59
|
Benjamin
|
00'37"70
|
0
|
593
|
HUET Margaux
(2007)
|
HSC 40
|
Benjamin
|
00'37"70
|
0
|
594
|
MARTIN Perle
(2007)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Benjamin
|
00'37"75
|
0
|
595
|
AOUF Nédhal
(2003)
|
AMNS 75
|
Cadet
|
00'37"82
|
0
|
596
|
ANDRE Louison
(2010)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Avenir
|
00'37"86
|
0
|
597
|
VANDENBERGHE Emmy
(2009)
|
HSC 40
|
Poussin
|
00'37"90
|
0
|
598
|
BOUCHEZ Jade
(2003)
|
CNSV 59
|
Cadet
|
00'37"92
|
0
|
599
|
HERVIER Mayline
(2006)
|
AFSA 84
|
Benjamin
|
00'37"99
|
0
|
600
|
HAKKOU Inès
(2004)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Minime
|
00'38"01
|
0
|
601
|
LAMRANI ALAOUI Norah
(2004)
|
DNS 22
|
Minime
|
00'38"05
|
0
|
602
|
ILLIET Clémence
(2001)
|
DNS 22
|
Junior
|
00'38"08
|
0
|
603
|
GELE Sarah
(2003)
|
SSVG 65
|
Cadet
|
00'38"12
|
0
|
604
|
DURAND Ines
(2004)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Minime
|
00'38"26
|
0
|
605
|
HARDOUIN Sorenza
(2005)
|
DNS 22
|
Minime
|
00'38"42
|
0
|
606
|
GARINEAU Leelou
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Minime
|
00'38"55
|
0
|
607
|
BOUCHEZ Louna
(2007)
|
CNSV 59
|
Benjamin
|
00'38"76
|
0
|
608
|
JEANPERRIN Virginie
(2005)
|
AS 34
|
Minime
|
00'38"84
|
0
|
609
|
GONCALVES Anaïs
(2009)
|
HSC 40
|
Poussin
|
00'38"87
|
0
|
610
|
IWANCIW Elora
(2009)
|
BOSS 40
|
Poussin
|
00'39"14
|
0
|
611
|
BEAUJOUAN Maïa
(2007)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin
|
00'39"16
|
0
|
612
|
TISSIER Yulia
(2009)
|
HSC 40
|
Poussin
|
00'39"53
|
0
|
613
|
COSTENTIN Marie
(2002)
|
DNS 22
|
Cadet
|
00'39"55
|
0
|
614
|
ZERGUINE-AL SAADI Lina
(2006)
|
SSVG 65
|
Benjamin
|
00'39"69
|
0
|
615
|
GRUPELI Carolyne
(2008)
|
BOSS 40
|
Poussin
|
00'39"82
|
0
|
616
|
ZOUADINE Emma
(2005)
|
WMSC 40
|
Minime
|
00'39"90
|
0
|
617
|
BOULANGER Isabelle
(2007)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin
|
00'40"09
|
0
|
618
|
COLONNA-MARLY Léa
(2007)
|
DFU 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'40"10
|
0
|
619
|
BOUINIER Honorine
(2006)
|
NSMSS 35
|
Benjamin
|
00'40"11
|
0
|
620
|
NEVEU Gabrielle
(2002)
|
SB 33
|
Cadet
|
00'40"11
|
0
|
621
|
MONTE Naïa
(2011)
|
HSC 40
|
Avenir
|
00'40"24
|
0
|
622
|
LEU Heloise
(2006)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin
|
00'40"42
|
0
|
623
|
BRICAUD-COURTOIS Jade
(2005)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minime
|
00'40"42
|
0
|
624
|
JOURDAIN-BERNERO Maëli
(2005)
|
MNSL 34
|
Minime
|
00'40"56
|
0
|
625
|
GAUTROT Laura
(2007)
|
AEBS 91
|
Benjamin
|
00'41"23
|
0
|
626
|
FOUGERON Maëlys
(2008)
|
ASSA 16
|
Poussin
|
00'41"31
|
0
|
627
|
RAHAOUI Nora
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'41"50
|
0
|
628
|
ANDRE Margaux
(2007)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin
|
00'42"43
|
0
|
629
|
POILEVILAIN Manon
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'42"45
|
0
|
630
|
MAZIN Athénaïs
(2007)
|
AMNS 75
|
Benjamin
|
00'42"60
|
0
|
631
|
DECLERCQ Amandine
(2007)
|
AMNS 75
|
Benjamin
|
00'42"81
|
0
|
632
|
LAGNEAUX Eugénie
(2005)
|
CNSV 59
|
Minime
|
00'42"98
|
0
|
633
|
DURAND MAHIEU Adele
(2007)
|
SESCB 44
|
Benjamin
|
00'43"02
|
0
|
634
|
DONNADILLE Aubane
(2005)
|
TSN 31
|
Minime
|
00'43"14
|
0
|
635
|
AUREJAC Dido
(2006)
|
DFU 31
|
Benjamin
|
00'43"32
|
0
|
636
|
BALENSI Anais
(2007)
|
AEBS 91
|
Benjamin
|
00'43"41
|
0
|
637
|
MILLET Elena
(2010)
|
ESM 13
|
Avenir
|
00'43"49
|
0
|
638
|
COSTE Celia
(2007)
|
SSVG 65
|
Benjamin
|
00'43"52
|
0
|
639
|
MARCON Leilou
(2003)
|
WMSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'43"86
|
0
|
640
|
CREPIN Nina
(2007)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'43"91
|
0
|
641
|
BEN MOUMEN Lina
(2007)
|
AMNS 75
|
Benjamin
|
00'44"06
|
0
|
642
|
FRUGIER Anais
(2009)
|
ASSA 16
|
Poussin
|
00'44"38
|
0
|
643
|
BRUNEAU-MESTRE Valentina
(2009)
|
SSVG 65
|
Poussin
|
00'44"41
|
0
|
644
|
DUMONT Ninon
(2011)
|
ASC 83
|
Avenir
|
00'44"52
|
0
|
645
|
DABBENE Maeline
(2004)
|
ASCE 35
|
Minime
|
00'45"33
|
0
|
646
|
LASBENNES-PRADIER Alyssa
(2005)
|
AEBS 91
|
Minime
|
00'45"40
|
0
|
647
|
LOUSTEAU Lena
(2007)
|
SSVG 65
|
Benjamin
|
00'45"52
|
0
|
648
|
GUIRLE Chloe
(2004)
|
SSVG 65
|
Minime
|
00'45"53
|
0
|
649
|
GOURNIER Véra
(2007)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'45"68
|
0
|
650
|
BERMUDEZ Emma
(2007)
|
AEBS 91
|
Benjamin
|
00'46"03
|
0
|
651
|
BENAC Saori
(2007)
|
SPNS 09
|
Benjamin
|
00'46"11
|
0
|
652
|
MONY Noemie
(2007)
|
AEBS 91
|
Benjamin
|
00'46"13
|
0
|
653
|
PRESTI Nola
(2007)
|
ASC 33
|
Benjamin
|
00'46"22
|
0
|
654
|
FOURNIE Pénélope
(2011)
|
HSC 40
|
Avenir
|
00'46"54
|
0
|
655
|
BELAFKIH Lina
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin
|
00'47"05
|
0
|
656
|
ROUGIER Noelie
(2009)
|
ASSA 16
|
Poussin
|
00'47"22
|
0
|
657
|
HERAULT Adèle
(2004)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Minime
|
00'47"45
|
0
|
658
|
GARRIDO Laura
(2007)
|
ASSA 16
|
Benjamin
|
00'47"62
|
0
|
659
|
DEBEE Mélia
(2007)
|
CNSV 59
|
Benjamin
|
00'47"65
|
0
|
660
|
OUALI Myriame
(2008)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
00'48"44
|
0
|
661
|
GUILLERMAIN Louane
(2007)
|
AESJJA 75
|
Benjamin
|
00'48"53
|
0
|
662
|
PELADEAU Priya
(2006)
|
AMNS 75
|
Benjamin
|
00'49"05
|
0
|
663
|
DE LA PALLIERE Justine
(2006)
|
HSC 40
|
Benjamin
|
00'50"04
|
0
|
664
|
ORZAC-KOENIG Daphné
(2008)
|
AESJJA 75
|
Poussin
|
00'50"41
|
0
|
665
|
JOVENIAUX Chloé
(2005)
|
CNSV 59
|
Minime
|
00'52"00
|
0
|
666
|
JNAOUI Sarah
(2005)
|
DFU 31
|
Minime
|
00'53"75
|
0
|
667
|
BOISSELEAU Zélie
(2007)
|
ASC 33
|
Benjamin
|
00'54"04
|
0
|
668
|
ANH-THON Camille
(2005)
|
AEBS 91
|
Minime
|
00'57"83
|
0
|
669
|
HOTTELART Emma
(2005)
|
CNSV 59
|
Minime
|
01'00"70
|
0
|
670
|
SECHER Margaux
(2007)
|
ASSA 16
|
Benjamin
|
01'10"17
|
0
|
671
|
ECHARRY Lide
(2003)
|
CHSC 64
|
Cadet
|
|
0
|